STAFF

Date Added: 07 July 2020, 09:27
Last Updated Date:08 July 2020, 10:05
Asım İDRİS
- (High School Principal) History
Ömer Özkan
- (Secondary School Principal) Chemistry
Sait Baki
- (Deputy manager) Physics
Cem Hami
- Head of Departmant of Sciences
Ebru Özkul
- Head of Department of Turkish Language and Literature
Erden Gazioğlu
- Head of Department of Arts
Halil Selçuk
- Head of Department of Social Sciences
Hasan Faiz
- Head of Department of Computer
Mete Hanoğlu
- Head of Department of Mathematics
Mustafa Özpolili
- Person-in charge of Department of Physical Education and Sports
Nezire Dahlameroğlu
- Head of Department of Foreign Languages
Rasiha Altunkaya
- Person- in charge of Department of Guidance
Ali Gülmezer
- Coordinator - Department of Turkish Language and Literature
Erol Şensoy
- Coordinator – Department of Technical Drawing
Ertaç Uçaner
- Person–in charge of Department of Music
Şerife Lord
- Coordinator – Department of Mathematics
Mehmet Batkan
- Coordinator – Department of Geography
Fırat Deniz
- Coordinator - Department of Physical Education and Sports
İzlem Akansel
- Physics Academic Specialist
Aytül Özyönüm
- Physics
Derviş İşgüzar
- Physics
Feridun Üstün
- Physics
Melihan Arısoy
- Physics
Özgün Özgeç
- Physics
Savaş Oğul
- Physics
Tutku Karaöz
- Physics
Yusuf Kargılı
- Physics
Gülten Sert
- Person -in charge of English Teaching
Özge Afşaroğlu
- Person -in charge of English Teaching
Ayşe Sertbay
- English
Aysel Akkagün
- English
Emine Cihangir
- English
Emine G. Bekçi
- English
Esma Öze
- English
Fatma Dağcın
- English
Ferdiye Kanaga
- English
Feride Bağzıbağlı
- English
İmren Konil
- English
İpek Şah
- English
İzlem Erülkü
- English
Jale E. Boz
- English
Jülide Çobanoğluları
- English
Lesley Hakseven
- English
Melis Yücesan
- English
Müesser S. Eğilmez
- English
Ruşen Özanıl Yaratan
- English
Sıdıka Borucu
- English
Yeliz Çıkıkçıoğlu
- English
Zehra Kebapçıoğlu
- English
Zühre Çalışır
- English
Pınar Hınçal
- Person in-charge of Mathematics Teaching
Ayşe H. Yücetürk
- Math
Ayşe Ziyaettin Doğu
- Math
Çise Baykent
- Math
Fatoş Kanlı
- Math
Gülden Haktanır
- Math
Hakan Tunceri
- Math
Melahat Uskuri
- Math
Özlem Hocaoğlu
- Math
Pembe Arıkan
- Math
Sabire Vehbi Gazivoda
- Math
Seda Kutay
- Math
Selin Aniz
- Math
Şerife Kızıler
- Math
Soner Erçika
- Math
Türcan Üçüz
- Math
Yeliz Akça
- Person- in charge of Chemistry Teaching
Ayşe Anı
- Chemistry
Fatoş Polat
- Chemistry
Fulya Bozkurt
- Chemistry
Güniz Berkan
- Chemistry
Seçil Özkan
- Chemistry
Seniha Arsal Kor
- Chemistry
Çiğdem Ozan
- Person-in charge of Biology Teaching
Asya Derindağ
- Biology
Ayla Dikengil
- Biology
Fatma Zorlu
- Biology
Gözde Ozan Bayraktar
- Biology
Gülşah Yarman
- Biology
Mustafa Anayasa
- Biology
Nezire Güzen Şensoy
- Biology
Övgü Engüney Özkul
- Biology
Ayşe Deniz
- Person- in charge of Turkish Teaching
Acar Tezer
- Turkish
Ayşen Balbaz
- Turkish
Ceyda ARAP
- Turkish
Funda Yaman
- Turkish
Asena Taçoy
- History
Ayşe Altun
- History
Bahar Özada
- History
Emine Güzel
- History
Hüseyin Tufan
- History
Mehveş Beyidoğlu
- History
Merve Kara
- History
Mete Özsezer
- History
İlknur Kalabalık
- Person- in charge of French Teaching
Bahire Gayde
- French
Deniz Sıla Elgin
- French
Serap Göçer
- French
Cahit Solkanat
- Physical Education
Emine Kasapoğlu
- Physical Education
Erge Körükçü Zabit
- Physical Education
Fatoş Serhaner
- Physical Education
Hasan Akmansoy
- Physical Education
Meryem H. Demir
- Physical Education
Niyazi Serhaner
- Physical Education
Özgür Kıralp
- Physical Education
Didem Demircioğlu Gençaylı
- Computer
Hasan Denizalp
- Computer
Kumru Karahüseyin
- Computer
Meryem Atik
- Computer
Eylül Eser Vural
- German
Gözde Özkan
- German
Melek Çetinkaya
- German
Başak Özaltınok
- Geography
Buket Dikmenoğlu
- Geography
Erdoğan Işık
- Geography
Pembe Ced Dinarlı
- Geography
Rahime Şen
- Geography
Yeşim Etkin
- Person-in charge of Science Teaching
Ezgi Temeller
- Science
Can Keleş
- Sociology
Düriye Uluca
- Sociology
Fahriye Yeliz Köroğlu
- Sociology
Sonay Sucuoğlu